AY2018 Honor Roll

Thank you to our generous donors!

The 2013 donor honor roll is updated end-of-day on Fridays. If you don't see your name listed, please check back next Friday.

  • Sang Ah Ko (NYUSH'21)
  • Shan Xiang (NYUSH'18)
  • Isabel Adler (NYUSH'20)
  • Adriano Albarosa (NYUSH'18)
  • Tirza Alberta (NYUSH'18)
  • Haider Ali (NYUSH'18)
  • Sonia Alvarez (NYUSH'19)
  • Claudia Ameijeiras (NYUSH'21)
  • Shirley Ariza (NYUSH'19)
  • Richard Awuku - Aboagye
  • Jorge Barreno (NYUSH'21)
  • Pearl Basinski (NYUSH'18)
  • Fiona Lane Bennett (NYUSH'21)
  • Pavel Bogdanov (NYUSH'18)
  • Xinying Cai
  • Jing Nan Cao (NYUSH'18)
  • Yishu Cao (NYUSH'18)
  • Kong Ching Chan
  • Pooja Chandramohan (NYUSH'19)
  • Meng Zhu Chen (NYUSH'18)
  • Zhenyu Chen (NYUSH'18)
  • Oliver Aoxin Chen (NYUSH'21)
  • Yuhang Chen (NYUSH'18)
  • Ran Chen (NYUSH'18)
  • Laura Cheng
  • Shanelle Chua
  • Ana Cicenia (NYUSH'18)
  • Omer Cohen (NYUSH'18)
  • Carlos Cornejo (NYUSH'21)
  • Dylan Crow (NYUSH'18)
  • Edvins Dancigs (NYUSH'21)
  • Louis James Demetroulakos (NYUSH'19)
  • Jiayi Ding (NYUSH'21)
  • Bo Donners (NYUSH'18)
  • Jiadong Du (NYUSH'17)
  • Matthew Eng (CAS'20)
  • Jonathan Eng (NYUSH'19)
  • Jeffrey Erlich
  • Amy Ernst (NYUSH'20)
  • Zeerak Fayiz (NYUSH'18)
  • Yikai Feng (NYUSH'18)
  • Mariana Fernandez (NYUSH'21)
  • Yingzhuo Fu
  • Alina Gabdrakhmanova (NYUSH'18)
  • Amit Gal-Or (NYUSH'18)
  • Xinyi Gao (NYUSH'21)
  • Ming Gao (NYUSH'18)
  • Yunzhu Gao (NYUSH'18)
  • Asiya Gubaydullina (NYUSH'18)
  • Zhiyu Guo
  • Sasha Hallman (NYUSH'21)
  • Kilian Hauser (NYUSH'18)
  • Shaopeng He (WAG'14)
  • Dingrui Hou
  • Yifan Hu (NYUSH'18)
  • Xiaoye Hua (NYUSH'18)
  • Ziyuan Huang (NYUSH'18)
  • Michelle Huang (NYUSH'18)
  • Jiayi Ji (NYUSH'21)
  • Gehui Jin
  • Chengyuan Kang (NYUSH'21)
  • Xuxin Ke (NYUSH'21 )
  • Daria Khaimenok (NYUSH'20)
  • Xiaoyan Kong (NYUSH'21)
  • Austen Chu de Krassel (NYUSH'19)
  • Jeffrey Kung (NYUSH'18)
  • Katarina Lalovic (NYUSH'18)
  • Yining Lang (NYUSH'18)
  • Jeffrey S. Lehman
  • Natascia Leonardi (NYUSH'21)
  • Zeyu Li (NYUSH'22)
  • Tiger Li (NYUSH'21)
  • Mufei Li (NYUSH'18)
  • Zixuan Lin (NYUSH'18)
  • Yugeng Ling (NYUSH'20)
  • Zihan Liu (NYUSH'18)
  • Zhuoen Liu (NYUSH'18)
  • Yixuan Liu (NYUSH'21)
  • Sijia Liu (NYUSH'18)
  • Ziyun Lu (NYUSH'20)
  • Leon Lu
  • Janice Luo (NYUSH'20)
  • Cindy Luo (NYUSH'21)
  • Ziyan Ma (NYUSH'18)
  • Boqian Ma (NYUSH'18)
  • Teng Ma (NYUSH'18)
  • Jiaji Ma (NYUSH'21)
  • Yiming Ma (NYUSH'18)
  • Daniyal Atta Maan (NYUSH'19)
  • Daniel Magida
  • Jialin Mao (NYUSH'18)
  • Kelly Marshall (NYUSH'20)
  • Itmum Momin (NYUSH'18)
  • Julia Myers (NYUSH'20)
  • Felicity Ng (TANDON'20)
  • Yujia NI (NYUSH'18)
  • Guangbo Niu (NYUSH'21)
  • Sabina Olsson (NYUSH'20)
  • Joshua Paiz
  • Yunzhu Pan (NYUSH'20)
  • Marina Pascual-Izquierdo (NYUSH'20)
  • David Pe (STEINHARDT'07)
  • Ruixuan Pu (NYUSH'18)
  • Wenting Qi
  • Chengchen Qian (NYUSH'21)
  • Yuhan Qian (NYUSH'18)
  • Meichen Qian (NYUSH'18)
  • Yiwen Qin (NYUSH'18)
  • Marcela Railean (NYUSH'18)
  • Ivan Rasmussen
  • Krishnamurthi Ravishankar
  • Yuanqing Ren (WAG'16)
  • Saurya Risal (NYUSH'18)
  • Tyler Roman (NYUSH'19)
  • Salomon Ruiz Hernandez (NYUSH'21)
  • Alexandra Sanchez (STEINHARDT'11)
  • Qingchuan Sang (NYUSH'18)
  • Annie J. Seaman (NYUSH'18)
  • Yiling Shen (NYUSH'18)
  • Hengyuan Shen (NYUSH'20)
  • Ziming Sheng (NYUSH'18)
  • Zhuoling Shi (NYUSH'19)
  • Vishaal Singh (NYUSH'18)
  • Spencer Smith (NYUSH'18)
  • Yilun Song (NYUSH'20)
  • Madalyn Stover (NYUSH'18)
  • Han Su (NYUSH'18)
  • Xiuai Sun (NYUSH'19)
  • Na Sun (NYUSH'18)
  • Renzhong Tan (GSAS'14)
  • Siye Tao
  • Leidy Tapasco (NYUSH'18)
  • Yuan Tian (NYUSH'18)
  • Vittoria Vitucci (NYUSH'21)
  • Ruiyu Wang (NYUSH'21)
  • Kaijie Wang (NYUSH'17)
  • Sihao Wang (NYUSH'18)
  • Yimin Wang (NYUSH'18)
  • Zihe Wang (NYUSH'18)
  • Justin Wang (NYUSH'21)
  • Xingyu Wang (NYUSH'18)
  • Shoufen Wang
  • Yuhan Wang (NYUSH'21)
  • Ziheng Wang (NYUSH'21)
  • Ziqi Wang (NYUSH'18)
  • Xin Wei
  • Yichen Wei (NYUSH'21)
  • Jackson Wells (NYUSH'18)
  • Maya Williams (NYUSH'18)
  • Shihui Wu
  • Erin Wu (NYUSH'18)
  • Biling Wu (TANDON'20)
  • Mei WU (NYUSH'18)
  • Ying Xin (NYUSH'18)
  • Baiwei Xu (NYUSH'18)
  • Weilu Xu
  • Aiwen Xu (NYUSH'18)
  • Mengli Xu
  • Weijun Xu
  • Jingyuan Xu (NYUSH'20)
  • Xiang Yan
  • Like Yang (NYUSH'21)
  • Yiyu Yang (NYUSH'18)
  • Ziqi Yang (NYUSH'22)
  • Johanrenzy Yao (NYUSH'18)
  • Kaixuan Yao (NYUSH'18)
  • Lin Ye (NYUSH'18)
  • Siming Ye (NYUSH'21)
  • Yi Yin (NYUSH'18)
  • Yurun Ying (NYUSH'21)
  • Ji Yu (NYUSH'18)
  • Lizhong Yu
  • Chen Yue (NYUSH'21)
  • Almaz Zelleke
  • Yijin Zeng (NYUSH'21)
  • Milton Zhang (NYUSH'20)
  • Yue Zhang (NYUSH'18)
  • Tianyu Zhang (NYUSH'20)
  • Qilin Zhang (NYUSH'21)
  • Siqing Zhang (NYUSH'18)
  • Yuqing Zhang
  • Yiyi Zhang (NYUSH'18)
  • Xinying Zhang (NYUSH'18)
  • Weilun Zhang (NYUSH'18)
  • Zeyu Zhao (NYUSH'17)
  • Ruofan Zhao (NYUSH'18)
  • Dan Zheng
  • Yi Zheng (NYUSH'21)
  • Fangmin Zheng
  • Hong Zhou
  • Jinjing Zhou (NYUSH'18)
  • Kehang Zhou (NYUSH'18)
  • Mi Zhou (NYUSH'21)
  • Weicheng Zhu (NYUSH'18)
  • Hua Zhu (NYUSH'18)
  • Ke Zhuo (NYUSH'18)
  • Selma Ziga (NYUSH'18)

2013 Fund Leadership Committee Members

President

Marcela Railean (NYUSH '18)

Communications Chair

Richard Awuku - Aboagye (NYUSH '18)

Marketing Chair

Franklin Jingyuan Xu (NYUSH ’20)

Events Chair

Victoria Rusu (NYUSH '19)

Marketing Team

Flora Ziyun Lu (NYUSH '20)

Jennifer Xuxin Ke (NYUSH '21)

Yuan Tian (NYUSH '18)

Deyon Smith (NYUSH ’20)
 

Committee Members

Vittoria Vitucci (NYUSH '20)

Victoria Rusu (NYUSH '19)

Zachary Matthew Ng (NYUSH '20)

Alina Cedeno (NYUSH '21)

Like Yang (NYUSH '21)

Joshua Jensen (NYUSH '21)

Chloe Yue Chen (NYUSH '21)

Ariel Qingyu Tao (NYUSH '21)

Chris Yichen Wei (NYUSH '21)

Cindy Luo (NYUSH '21)

Antonia Xiaonan Li (NYUSH '21)

Shaoyu Zhang (NYUSH '21)